Ce and FDA Certificate for Disinfecatant in Stock 400ml Surface Disinfectant with

Ce and FDA Certificate for Disinfecatant in Stock 400ml Surface Disinfectant with

Other name:SDICorNaDCC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

We are a professional company which is specialized in research and development, production and sales of Tcca 90 Powder, Calcium Chloride Flakes, Calcium Chloride Food Grade. If you have any interest or requirement of our products, we always welcome you to contact us at any time. We meet the requirements of customers in all aspects and the whole process, so that our products and services won the trust of customers, and established a long-term cooperation and mutually beneficial relationship with customers. We continue to innovate and improve to make our business a fast-growing part of our line, and help our employee achieve advantage and enhance self-value. Excellent quality comes from our adherence to every detail, and customer satisfaction comes from our sincere dedication. Sincerely look forward to your support and cooperation!

Product Description

When tableware disinfection, per 1L of water was added sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant 400 ~ 800mg, 2min immersion disinfection may all kill E. coli, over 8min Bacillus killing rate can reach more than 98%, 15min can completely kill B Hepatitis virus surface antigen, in addition, sodium dichloroisocyanurate can also be used for the disinfection of the appearance of fruits and poultry eggs, the deodorization of refrigerator sterilants and the disinfection and deodorization of toilets.

Product ParameterNaDCC tablets

Product No.

sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Size2g-200g or customized Granularity: 10-30 mesh 20-60 mesh
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)



We have occupied a leading position in the field of Ce and FDA Certificate for Disinfecatant in Stock 400ml Surface Disinfectant with and will continue to meet the ever-changing application needs of the world. Our corporate philosophy is to contribute to the realization of a vibrant and prosperous society by improving the technology, service and creativity of the company. We continuously update management methods, improve product quality, increase production efficiency, reduce management costs, and reduce undesirable defects and losses.
Hot Tags: sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, chian Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Disinfectant, Calcium Chloride Flakes, Nadcc Tablets, Calcium Chloride Tablets, Anhydrous Calcium Chloride, Swimming Pool TCCA 90 Bleach

Inquiry

You Might Also Like