Best Quality Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) with Hot Sale

Best Quality Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) with Hot Sale

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

Our company is committed to be professional supplier in the field of Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 56%, Tcca 90 Powder, chian Nadcc For Detergent to provide customers with diversified services. Over the years, our company has maintained a long-term cooperative relationship with many excellent companies around the world, and at the same time contributes to the improvement of the industry level. With reliable product quality, timely supply, reasonable price, and fast and high-quality pre-sale and after-sales service, we have won a good reputation among users. We will take concrete actions to let our customers experience that "Thinking of the Customer" is not just a verbal promise.

Product Introduction

NaDCC, also known as Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate or Troclosene Sodium or SDIC, is one form of chlorine commonly used for  civil  sanitation and disinfection. It includes swimming pool water and drinking water purification. This product has stable chemical properties, convenient storage and transportation, and the loss of available chlorine is basically negligible.  And it does no harm to the human body.

Product specifications

The standard chlorine content : ≥60% and ≥55%,

The water content :≤3%,

The pH : 5.5~7.0

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Sheet size: 1g , 2g, 10 g, 20 g, 50 g, 100 g, 200 g, 250 g, 500 g and other specifications(can also be producted according to buyer requirements).

images

Packaging And Storage:

NaDCC is packed by Plastic drum :25kg/barrel 50kg/barrel  .

Belongs to 5.1 Class dangerous goods, UN 2465 5.1/PG 2,shipping need take care.

Stored in a cool dry place out of direct sunlight and water.


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was founded in 2001 and we had produced chemical more than twenty years. We are the largest supplier of SDIC  in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.  

We also sale widely and target many regions and countries for exporting : Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our Factory

  Our factory has used the best international advanced equipment chemical plant and applies the complete management system. So,we have plenty of exporting experience.


201905071527373238566 (1)


201905071527516848506 (1)



We always maintain an understanding of the latest research trends in [Best Quality Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) with Hot Sale field. The pursuit of high quality is our consistent requirement for ourselves. Customer satisfaction is the goal and direction of our work. Over the years, continuous feedback from customers has prompted us to continuously develop and improve the comprehensive performance of our existing products.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like