Ammonium Aluminium Sulphate Granular 15.6%-17% Swimming Pool Chemical

Ammonium Aluminium Sulphate Granular 15.6%-17% Swimming Pool Chemical

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
TCCA 90
Purity:90%
CAS No.: 87-90-1
MF: C3O3N3CL3
EINECS No.: 201-782-8
Chat Now

Product Details

The pursue of your enterprise, is the clients' fulfillment for Tcca Tablets, Family Pool Disinfectant, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate For Virus. We uphold the concept of customer first and serve customers attentively, and customize personalized services for customers. We sincerely hope that all clients will build long-lasting and mutually effective cooperation with us. We need to continuously improve our design capabilities and the overall quality of employees to meet customers' needs for product quality and service. Our company has fast supply speed and our high quality, good reputation and service is your best choice. Welcome new and old customers to negotiate and order.

Managing any commercial pool, even a small public pool, requires careful attention to water balance and sanitation.

What chemicals are used in swimming pools?

SDIC Granular, nadcc tablets, SDIC Powder can be used as pool cleaners

The choice of disinfectant should meet the following requirements: and have the function of continuous sterilization;

(1) Does not cause water and environmental pollution, and does not change the water quality of the pool;

(2) It has no irritation or irritation to the human body;

(3) Little corrosion to building structures, equipment and pipelines;

(4) Safe, non-toxic, and free of residue;

(5) The sterilization ability is efficient and fast.

Swimming pool chemicals Trichloroisocyanuric acid features

Trichloroisocyanuric acid is a high-efficiency, low-toxic, broad-spectrum and rapid disinfectant that has been  promoted internationally. It can effectively kill various bacteria, fungi, spores, molds and cholera. It has special effects on killing hepatitis A and hepatitis B virus, and also has good disinfection effect on sexual viruses  and HIV.


Product pictures

img18565

img12844(001)


Our factory

img24416(001)


Shipping and Packing

img23357(001)


After years of hard development and continuous growth, we have sold our Ammonium Aluminium Sulphate Granular 15.6%-17% Swimming Pool Chemical overseas and established long-term cooperation with well-known companies. Whether we can cultivate our own brand and build it into a strong brand has become an important indicator of whether we have a core competitive advantage in the market. We retain bettering and perfecting our goods and service.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like